KSHITIJ

 

HOME INTRODUCTION ORGANIZATION

AIMS & OBJECTIVES

ACTIVITIES

MEDIA COVERAGE
GALLERY ON LINE RESULT

LIFE MEMBERS

NATURE EXHIBITION

HOW TO PARTICIPATE

CONTACT US

 

23rd International Child Art Exhibition-2021 (Open Topic)

To Check Result Click on alphabet being the first letter of your School/ Institute Name &

For Individual Groups, Life & Non Life Member Participants Click on I (alphabet)


Bandana Cultural School (Australia)

Sr. No.

Participant Name

Award/ Prize

Group

Painting
1.
Lohori Francisca Rozario
Gold Medal
A
2.
Aarav Panicker
Gold Medal
B
3.
Ananya Megha Kaveri
Gold Medal
C
4.
Harshitha Srinivasan
Gold Medal
D
5.
Tamajit Chakraborty
Certificate of Merit
K
6.
Haiku Sundarrajan
Certificate of Merit
A
7.
Akshara Srinivasan
Certificate of Merit
B
8.
Devcharan Saranya Vinoth
Certificate of Merit
B
9.
Krishna Prahaas Cheedella
Certificate of Merit
B
10.
Pranav Jeyaraman
Certificate of Merit
B
11.
Sree Gopani Puvvula
Certificate of Merit
B
12.
Srivihan Jonnalagadda
Certificate of Merit
B
13.
Ajitesh Balaji
Certificate of Merit
C
14.
Drithi Sharad
Certificate of Merit
C
15.
Sri Mihirnadh Puvvula
Certificate of Merit
D
Kolkata Branch (West Bengal) India
16.
Tanikshya Chakraborty
Certificate of Merit
A

B.I.S. (Bangladesh)
Principal : Brig. Gen Gazi Md. Solaiman, SUP, nswc, afwc, psc, G (Retd)
Painting
17.
Rafid Rayan Rayeen
Gold Medal
B/7+ II
18.
Ayesha Mehek Hassan
Gold Medal
K/7+ KG
19.
Md Abidbin Nashir Mugdho
Gold Medal
C/10+ V
20.
Tafeef Siddiqui
Gold Medal
B/9+ III
21.
Nusaybah Musfirah
Gold Medal
D/13+ VIII
22.
Oishikdipra Kanungoe
Gold Medal
D/14+ VIII
23.
Zaina Saffanah
Gold Medal
D/14+ VIII
24.
Safwan Nazeef Mortuza
Silver Medal
C/10+ V
25.
Zeyadul Toufiq
Silver Medal
K/5+ NURSERY
26.
Mahveen Tahiyat
Certificate of Merit
K/5+ NURSERY
27.
Md Azaan Ibne Yadnan Rafan
Certificate of Merit
K/5+ NURSERY
28.
Zarif Hossain
Certificate of Merit
K/6+ KG
29.
Ali Paramita Jabin
Certificate of Merit
K/6+ KG
30.
Abdullah Ibne Islam
Certificate of Merit
K/5+ NURSERY
31.
Zahraa Zahan Zaeema
Certificate of Merit
K/6+ KG
32.
Adiba Abrar Chowdhury
Certificate of Merit
B/8+ II
33.
Naifa Maliha
Certificate of Merit
B/8+ II
34.
Sarim Shaharyar Alam
Certificate of Merit
A/7+ I
35.
Proma Roy
Certificate of Merit
C/10+ V
36.
Shazana Shakeel Ayana
Certificate of Merit
C/10+ IV
37.
Muzaynah Tahiyat
Certificate of Merit
B/9+ III
38.
Raina Noohin
Certificate of Merit
B/9+ III
39.
Shayaan Ibtisam
Certificate of Merit
B/9+ III
40.
Syeda Zafirah
Certificate of Merit
B/9+ III
41.
Tabassum Nahar Prottasha
Certificate of Merit
B/9+ III
42.
Zaina Jubery
Certificate of Merit
B/9+ III
43.
Mohammed Tawsif Ali
Certificate of Merit
B/10+ III
44.
Ali Orpheus Moitry
Certificate of Merit
C/10+ IV
45.
Mohammad Munsif Islam
Certificate of Merit
B/9+ III
46.
Mahib Maisur
Certificate of Merit
C/11+ V
47.
Mohammad Zawad Mahmud
Certificate of Merit
C/11+ V
48.
Nabiha Hasan Rafa
Certificate of Merit
C/11+ IV
49.
Samaira Alam
Certificate of Merit
C/11+ V
50.
Tasfia Tarannum
Certificate of Merit
C/11+ IV
51.
Abdullah Al Muhaimin Chowdhury
Certificate of Merit
D/12+ VII
52.
Jannatul Akter Mili
Certificate of Merit
D/14+ VIII
53.
Nusaiba Tajreen
Certificate of Merit
D/15+ IX

 

 

HOME INTRODUCTION ORGANIZATION

AIMS & OBJECTIVES

ACTIVITIES

MEDIA COVERAGE
GALLERY ON LINE RESULT

LIFE MEMBERS

NATURE EXHIBITION

HOW TO PARTICIPATE

CONTACT US